Base

Name

Bill Osullivan

Nickname

bill-osullivan

Year of Birth

1956

Gender

Male

Location

Glen Rock PA

Relationship

Patient

Short Bio

Recently retired, married with 4 grown children and 5 grand children

How did you hear about us?

ALS Website

How long have you or the person that you are caring for had ALS?

3 + years June of 2020

Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

I agree